Saison 2005/2006

Herren 1: Bezirksklasse 
Herren 2: Kreisklasse A, Grp.1 

Jungen U18: Kreisklasse, Grp.1 

=== === === === === === ===

 

Herren 1: Bezirksklasse

Aufstellung:

  1. Sven Reiser
  2. Minh Cac Nguyen
  3. Zoran Barbic
  4. Peter Cremers
  5. Thomas Jäger
  6. Dieter Schuler

Abschlußtabelle:

Pl.  Mannschaft   Sp   Spiele  Punkte  
1 TTC Frickenhausen III  18 161:58  35:1 
TSV Plattenhardt 18 151:79  30:6 
3 TTC Esslingen 18 131:111  21:15 
4 TSV Berkheim 18 127:128  16:20 
5 TV Kemnat 18 113:119  16:20 
6 TV Nellingen II 18 91:137  14:22
7 SV Nabern 18 122:139  13:23 
8 TV Unterboihingen II 18 106:139  13:23 
9 VFB Oberesslingen/Zell e.V. II  18 109:143  13:23 
10  TSV Musberg II 18 91:149  9:27

 

Herren 2: Kreisklasse A, Grp.1

Aufstellung:

  1. Helmut Dornburg
  2. Gregor Stajer
  3. Mimi Arwanitidis
  4. Demi Arwanitidis
  5. Toni Traversi
  6. Hermann Pastjan
  7. Vadim Plotkin
  8. Wolfgang Tanzer
  9. Jakov Sapina
  10. Achim Stammberger

Abschlußtabelle:

Pl.  Mannschaft   Sp   Spiele  Punkte  
1 TV Echterdingen 18 155:79  33:3
VFB Oberesslingen/Zell e.V. III  18 147:80  28:8 
3 TSV Musberg III 18 136:104  23:13 
4 TV Kemnat II 18 131:126  20:16
5 TSV Deizisau 18 129:111  18:18 
6 TTC Esslingen II 18 105:123  17:19 
7 TSV Bernhausen 18 110:131  16:20 
8 TSV Denkendorf 18 121:130  15:21 
9 TSV Harthausen 18 74:152  6:30 
10  SV Mettingen 18 80:512  4:32 

 

Jungen U18: Kreisklasse, Grp.1

Aufstellung:

  1. Tarkan Baser
  2. Willi Ziegler
  3. Markus Treitz
  4. Philipp Ilchmann
  5. Christian Weber
  6. Jan Lahucky
  7. Alex Rempeli

Abschlußtabelle:

Pl.  Mannschaft   Sp   Spiele  Punkte  
1 SPVGG. Stetten 18 108:25  36:0 
TSV Berkheim 18 90:45  27:9 
3 TSV Scharnhausen 18 90:55  25:11 
4 TSV-R.S.K. Esslingen 18 82:72  20:16 
5 TS Esslingen 18 77:68  20:16 
6 TSV Jesingen IV 18 65:72  19:17
7 TSV Wendlingen II 18 71:74  15:21 
8 TTC Esslingen 18 53:86  10:26 
9 TTC Altbach 18 33:96  6:30 
10   TSV Köngen 18 30:106  2:34 
11  VFB Oberesslingen/Zell e.V. II  --