Gesamtspielplan - Saison 2008/2009 - Vorrunde

 

Datum  Uhrzeit  Heim  Gast Ergebnis  Fahrer/Betreuer  Bemerkungen * 
Di. 16.09.2008 18:30 Jungen 1 TTC Kohlberg 5:5    
18:30 Festo 1 Festo 2 8:1    
Do. 18.09.2008 18:30 TV Echterdingen Jungen 1  6:3 Stefan  
Fr. 19.09.2008 18:30 Jungen 2 TSV RSK Esslingen 6:0    
19:45 Herren 1 TSV Sielmingen 2 8:8    
Di. 23.09.2008 18:30 Jungen 1 TSV Scharnhausen 5:5    
18:30 Festo 3 Festo 1 1:8    
Fr. 26.09.2008 18:30 Jungen 2 TS Esslingen 1:6    
Sa. 27.09.2008 16:00 TV Nellingen Jungen 1 6:0 Stefan Mayer  
16:00 TSV Berkheim Jungen 2 6:0 **  
18:00 TTC Altbach Herren 1 8:8    
Di. 30.09.2008 18:30 Festo 4 Hirschmann 2 8:5    
19:45 Herren 2 TSV Deizisau 2 9:0   Deizisau abgesagt
Mi. 01.10.2008 20:15 TSV RSK Esslingen Herren 2 9:0    
Di. 07.10.2008 18:30 Jungen 1 TSV Musberg 0:6    
18:30 Festo 3 Festo 2 7:7    
18:30 Festo 5 Stadt 3 8:1    
19:45 Herren 2 TSV Bernhausen 2 2:9    
Fr. 10.10.2008 18:30 Jungen 2 VfB Oberesslingen 1:6    
19:45 Herren 1 TSV Denkendorf 9:2    
Di. 14.10.2008 18:30 Festo 1 AOK 8:1    
18:30 Festo 6 EnBW 5 0:8   Festo 6 abgesagt
Fr. 17.10.2008 18:30 Jungen 2 TSV Denkendorf 2:6    
19:30 SV Mettingen Herren 1 4:9    
Di. 21.10.2008 18:30 Jungen 1 Spvgg Stetten 5:5    
18:30 Festo 6 AOK 2 3:8    
19:45 Herren 2 VfB Oberesslingen 5 9:7    
Fr. 24.10.2008 19:45 Herren 1 TB Ruit 1:9    
So. 02.11.2008 10:30 TTF Neuhausen 3 Herren 1 8:8    
Di. 04.11.2008 18:30 Festo 5 Hirschmann 5 7:7    
Fr. 07.11.2008 18:45 FV Plochingen Jungen 2 6:0 Otto  
19:45 Herren 1 TV Echterdingen 2 9:7    
Di. 11.11.2008 18:30 Festo 5 Pfisterer 2 8:1    
18:30 Festo 3 EnBW 7:7    
Do. 13.11.2008 18:00 TV Reichenbach Jungen 2 6:0 Otto  
Fr. 14.11.2008 19:30 VfB Oberesslingen 4 Herren 1 2:9    
Sa. 15.11.2008 17:00 TSV Oberboihingen 4 Jungen 1 2:6 Marco  
Di. 18.11.2008 20:00 TS Esslingen Herren 2 7:9    
Fr. 21.11.2008 18:30 Jungen 2 ASV Aichwald 1:6    
20:00 SF Wernau 2 Herren 2 9:3    
Di. 25.11.2008  18:30 Festo 1 EnBW 2 8:1    
18:30 Festo 6 Festo 5 2:8    
19:45 Herren 2 FV Plochingen 2 3:9    
Fr. 28.11.2008 18:00 TSV Wendlingen Jungen 1 6:2 Thomas  
18:30 Festo 4 EnBW 3 8:5    
Di. 02.12.2008 18:30 Festo 5 Eberspächer 2 8:5    
18:30 Festo 4 Danfoss 8:0   Danfoss abgesagt
19:45 Herren 2 TV Reichenbach 3 9:5    
Fr. 05.12.2008 18:30 TSV Deizisau Jungen 2 6:0 Jakov  
18:30 Festo 2 EnBW 3:8    
Sa. 06.12.2008 14:00 SV Hardt Jungen 1 6:1 Thomas  
Fr. 12.12.2008 18:30 TSV Deizisau Jungen 1 1:4 Otto Pokal
20:15 TSV Harthausen Herren 1 2:4   Pokal
So. 14.12.2008 10:00 ASV Aichwald 2 Herren 2 9:6    
Di. 16.12.2008 20:00 Herren 1 TSV Bernhausen 9:5