Gesamtspielplan - Saison 2008/2009 - Rückrunde

 

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Fahrer/Betreuer Bemerkungen *
Mi. 14.01.2009 18:30 TSV Denkendorf Jungen 2 6:4 Marco Treffen: 17:40
Fr. 16.01.2009 18:30 TSV Holzmaden Jungen 1 2:4 Dieter
Treffen: 17:15
Di. 20.01.2009 18:30 TS Esslingen Jungen 2 6:1 Hermann Treffen: 17:45
18:30 Jungen 1 TV Echterdingen 4:6 Christine  
18:30 Festo 1 Festo 3 8:2    
18:30 Festo 6 Pfisterer 2 2:8    
19:45 Herren 2 SF Wernau 2 9:3    
Fr. 23.01.2009 19:45 Herren 1 VfB Oberesslingen 4  9:1    
Sa. 24.01.2009 13:15 ASV Aichwald Jungen 2 6:4 Yannick  
Di. 27.01.2009 18:30 Festo 3 AOK 3:8    
Mi. 28.01.2009 18:45 TSV Scharnhausen Jungen 1 5:5 Marco  
Fr. 30.01.2009 18:30 Jungen 2 TSV Berkheim 2:6 Philipp  
20:00 TSV Deizisau 2 Herren 2 3:9    
Mo. 02.02.2009  20:00 TV Nellingen 4 Herren 1 0:4   Pokal
Di. 03.02.2009 18:30 Jungen 1 TV Nellingen 1:6 Christine  
18:30 Festo 5 EnBW 5 8:3    
18:30 Festo 6 Eberspächer 2 0:8    
Fr. 06.02.2009 18:30 Jungen 2 TSV Deizisau 4:6 Philipp  
19:45 Herren 1 TTC Altbach 5:9    
Di. 10.02.2009 19:45 Herren 2 TSV RSK Esslingen 5:9    
Do. 12.02.2009 20:00 TSV Bernhausen Herren 1 8:8    
Sa. 14.02.2009 14:00 TSV Musberg Jungen 1 6:2 Thomas  
Di. 17.02.2009 18:30 Jungen 1 TSV Oberboihingen 4 6:1 Achim  
18:30 Festo 3 EnBW 2 3:8    
18:30 Festo 6 Stadt Esslingen 3 6:8    
20:00 Herren 1 TSV Holzmaden 4:3   Pokal
Mi. 18.02.2009 18:15 VfB Oberesslingen Jungen 2 6:1 Stefan Meyer
Treffen: 17:30
Do. 19.02.2009 20:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 Herren 2 9:6    
Fr. 20.02.2009 19:45 Herren 1 SV Mettingen 9:1    
Fr. 27.02.2009 20:15 TSV Sielmingen 2 Herren 1 2:9    
Di. 03.03.2009 18:30 Jungen 1 SV Hardt 4:6    
19:45 Herren 2 ASV Aichwald 2 8:8    
Fr. 06.03.2009 18:30 Festo 4 Eberspächer 1:8    
20:00 TSV Denkendorf Herren 1 7:9    
20:15 FV Plochingen 2 Herren 2 9:4    
Di. 10.03.2009 18:30 Jungen 1 TSV Wendlingen 6:4    
18:30 Festo 1 EnBW 8:6    
18:30 Festo 6 Hirschmann 5 8:5    
19:45 Herren 2 TS Esslingen 8:8    
Fr. 13.03.2009 18:30 Jungen 2 FV Plochingen 1:6 Philipp  
19:45 Herren 1 TTF Neuhausen 3 9:4    
Do. 19.03.2009 20:00 TV Echterdingen 2 Herren 1 3:9    
Fr. 20.03.2009 18:30 SpVgg Stetten Jungen 1 6:0 Jakov Treffen: 17:20
18:30 TSV RSK Esslingen Jungen 2 6:0 Otto Treffen: 17:50
18:30 Festo 2 Festo 1 8:0   kampflos
Sa. 21.03.2009 14:30 VfB Oberesslingen 5 Herren 2 9:1    
Mo. 23.03.2009 18:00 TTC Kohlberg Jungen 1 6:0 Otto Treffen: 16:45
Di. 24.03.2009 18:30 Festo 5 Festo 6 8:0    
Fr. 27.03.2009 18:15 SV Nabern Jungen 1 4:2 ** Pokal;Treffen:17:00
18:30 Jungen 2 TV Reichenbach 3:6    
20:00 TB Ruit Herren 1 9:1    
Sa. 28.03.2009 15:00 TV Reichenbach 3 Herren 2 9:1    
Di. 07.04.2009 20:00 Herren 1 TSV Oberboihingen 2 1:4   Pokal
Di. 21.04.2009 18:30 Festo 2 Festo 3 6:8    
18:30 Festo 5 AOK 2 8:0   kampflos
Fr. 24.04.2009 18:30 Festo 2 AOK 0:8   kampflos
Di. 28.04.2009 18:30 Festo 4 Alstom 7:7    
Fr. 08.05.2009 18:30 Festo 4 Hirschmann 2:8   kampflos
Fr. 15.05.2009 18:30 Festo 2 EnBW 2 4:8