Gesamtspielplan - Saison 2009/2010 - Rückrunde

 

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Fahrer/Betreuer Bemerkungen *
Di. 12.01.2010 20:00 TS Esslingen Herren 2 6:9    
Fr. 15.01.2010 18:00 SV Nabern Jungen U18 1 4:0 Otto Pokalspiel / Abfahrt 16:45
18:30 Jungen U18 2 TSV Deizisau 0:6    
19:00 Festo 3 Hirschmann 2 8:0    
20:00 Herren 3 TSV RSK Esslingen 3 9:3    
Sa. 16.01.2010 14:00 TSV Jesingen Jungen U12 3:6 Carsten Abfahrt 13:00
Di. 19.01.2010 17:45 Festo 6 Pfisterer 2 2:8    
19:00 Festo 4 Festo 3 1:8    
Do. 21.01.2010 18:00 TV Reichenbach 2 Jungen U15 1:6 Seidl Abfahrt 16:45
Fr. 22.01.2010 18:00 TV Kemnat 2 Jungen U12 6:3 Doris Abfahrt 17:00
18:30 TSV RSK Esslingen Jungen U18 2 6:1 Jan Abfahrt 17:45
18:45 FV Plochingen Jungen U18 1 0:6 Jakov Abfahrt 17:45
Di. 26.01.2010 17:30 Jungen U18 2 TV Nellingen 2 1:6    
17:45 Festo 2 Hirschmann 8:5    
20:00 Herren 2 ASV Aichwald 2 6:9    
Fr. 29.01.2010 18:30 Jungen U18 1 TSV Musberg 2 2:6    
20:00 Herren 1 TV Reichenbach 2 9:3    
20:00 TSV Deizisau Herren 2 7:9    
Sa. 30.01.2010 15:00 TSV Köngen Jungen U18 2 6:1 ** Abfahrt 14:15
15:00 TV Echterdingen 4 Herren 3 4:9    
17:00 TSV Oberboihingen Jungen U12 0:6 Thomas Abfahrt 16:00
Di. 02.02.2010 17:30 Jungen U12 TSV Wendlingen 3:6    
17:45 Festo 4 Alstom 1:8    
18:30 Festo 1 Festo 2 8:1    
Fr. 05.02.2010 19:00 Festo 3 Pilz 0:8    
Sa. 06.02.2010 18:00 TV Echterdingen  Herren 1 9:5    
Di. 09.02.2010 17:30 Jungen U18 2 TV Reichenbach 0:6    
17:30 Jungen U12 TSV Musberg 4:6    
20:00 Herren 3 TSV Köngen 3 9:3    
20:30 Herren 1 TG Nürtingen 1:4   Pokalspiel
Fr. 12.02.2010 18:30 Jungen U18 1 Spvgg Stetten 6:3    
Di. 16.02.2010 20:00 TTC Altbach 3 Herren 3 6:9    
Di. 23.02.2010 17:30 Jungen U18 2 TS Esslingen 3:6    
17:45 Festo 6 Stadt Esslingen 4 7:7    
17:45 Festo 4 Pilz 0:8    
20:00 Herren 1 TSV Bernhausen 9:4    
Mi. 24.02.2010 18:15 VFB Oberesslingen Jungen U18 1 6:3 Otto Abfahrt 17:30
Fr. 26.02.2010 18:30 Jungen U18 1 SV Hardt 5:5    
19:30 VFB Oberesslingen 4  Herren 1 3:9    
20:00 Herren 2 TV Zell 0:9    
Sa. 27.02.2010 14:30 VFB Oberesslingen 5 Herren 2 8:8    
14:30 VFB Oberesslingen 7 Herren 3 6:9    
Di. 02.03.2010 20:00 Herren 1 TSV RSK Esslingen  3:9    
Fr. 05.03.2010 18:30 SG Erkenbrechtsweiler Jungen U12 2:6 Sautter-Mendez Abfahrt 17:15
20:00 Herren 3 TV Reichenbach 4 9:3    
Sa. 06.03.2010 14:00 Jungen U12 TV Kemnat 3 6:3   Familientag
14:00 Jungen U15 TSV Alfdorf 9:6   Familientag
14:00 Jungen U18 1 TSV Sielmingen 5:5   Familientag
Mo. 08.03.2010 18:00 TSV Plattenhardt 2 Jungen U18 2 6:4 Otto Abfahrt 16:45
Di. 09.03.2010 17:30 Jungen U18 2 TSV Denkendorf 2:6    
17:45 Festo 4 Stadt Esslingen 2 7:7    
18:30 Festo 1 Eberspächer 7:7    
Fr. 12.03.2010 18:30 TSV RSK Esslingen Jungen U15 0:6 Otto Abfahrt 17:45
20:00 Herren 1 SV Hardt 9:6    
20:00 Herren 2 TSV Bernhausen 2 9:4    
Sa. 13.03.2010 17:00 TSV Oberboihingen 2 Jungen U18 1 3:6 Philipp Abfahrt 15:45
So. 14.03.2010 10:00 TV Unterboihingen 4 Herren 3 3:9    
Di. 16.03.2010 17:30 Jungen U12 TTC Notzingen-Wellingen 2 6:2    
20:00 Herren 3 TV Hochdorf 4 9:7    
Mi. 17.03.2010 18:45 TSV Scharnhausen Jungen U15 6:4 Viesel  
Fr. 19.03.2010 18:30 Jungen U15 TSV Musberg 2 2:6    
20:00 Herren 2 TV Kemnat 2 3:9    
Sa. 20.03.2010 13:15 ASV Aichwald Jungen U18 2 6:2 Jakov Abfahrt 12:15
16:00 TV Nellingen Jungen U18 1 6:2 Marco Abfahrt 15:00
Mo. 22.03.2010  20:15 TSV Plattenhardt 4 Herren 1 4:9    
Di. 23.03.2010 17:45 Festo 6 EnBW 5 6:8    
Fr. 26.03.2010 18:30 Jungen U18 1 TSV Wendlingen 6:2    
19:30 SV Mettingen Herren 2 9:2    
Sa. 27.03.2010 13:15 ASV Aichwald 2 Jungen U15 0:6 Viesel  
15:30 TSV Sielmingen 2 Herren 1 8:8    
Di. 30.03.2010 17:45 Festo 2 EnBW 3:8    
17:45 Festo 4 AOK 8:1    
20:00 Herren 3 ASV Aichwald 4 9:4    
Mi. 31.03.2010 18:00 TB Ruit Jungen U15 2:6 Marco Abfahrt 17:15
Di. 13.04.2010 18:00 Festo 5 Hirschmann 3 8:1    
18:30 Festo 1 EnBW 2:8    
20:00 Herren 1 Spvgg Stetten 2 9:0    
Fr. 16.04.2010 20:00 Herren 2 FV Plochingen 2 6:9    
20:00 TSV Harthausen 2 Herren 3 9:7    
Di. 20.04.2010 18:00 Festo 5 EnBW 4 8:5    
Fr. 23.04.2010 19:00 Festo 3 EnBW 3 8:4    
20:00 ASV Aichwald 2 Herren 1 0:4   Ligapokal
18:30 TSV Plattenhardt 4 Herren 2 4:1   Ligapokal
20:00 TSG Esslingen Herren 3 4:0   Ligapokal
Di. 27.04.2010 18:00 Festo 5 Eberspächer 2 0:8    
Di. 11.05.2010 20:00 Herren 1 TSV Jesingen 3:4   Ligapokal