Datum | Uhrzeit | Ergebnis | Fahrer/Betreuer | Spielort | ||
Sa., 08.10.2022 | Bezirksmeisterschaften | Thomas | Sielmingen | |||
So., 09.10.2022 | Bezirksmeisterschaften | Thomas | Sielmingen | |||
So., 27.11.2022 | Regionsmeisterschaften | Thomas | Kemnat | |||
So., 11.12.2022 | Bezirkstraining | Thomas | Oberboihingen | |||
. | ||||||
Jungen 19 1 | ||||||
Fr., 23.09.2022 | 18:30 | Jungen 19 1 | TTF Neckartenzlingen 2 | 6:1 | Daris | |
So., 25.09.2022 | 10:30 | TTF Neuhausen/F. 1 | Jungen 19 1 | 2:6 | Mauz (Daris) | Neuhausen |
Fr., 30.09.2022 | 18:30 | Jungen 19 1 | TB Neuffen 1 | 2:6 | Karl-Heinz | |
Mi., 09.11.2022 | 18:30 | TB Ruit 1 | Jungen 19 1 | 6:1 | Dieter | Ruit |
Sa., 12.11.2022 | 13:00 | SPV.05 Nürtingen 1 | Jungen 19 1 | 0:6 | Thomas | Nürtingen |
Sa., 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | Jungen 19 1 | VfL Kirchheim 3 | 5:5 | Thomas | |
Fr., 25.11.2022 | 18:30 | Jungen 19 1 | TTV Dettingen 1 | 6:1 | Thomas | |
Fr., 02.12.2022 | 18:30 | TTC Aichtal / TV Nellingen | Jungen 19 1 | 0:5 | Alex | Aichtal / Pokalspiele |
Sa., 03.12.2022 | 14:00 | Jungen 19 1 | TSV RSK Esslingen 1 | 6:2 | Thomas | |
Fr., 09.12.2022 | 18:30 | TTC Notzingen-Wellingen 1 | Jungen 19 1 | 3:6 | Simon M. | Notzingen |
. | ||||||
Jungen 19 2 | ||||||
Sa., 24.09.2022 | 13:00 | Tischtennis Frickenhausen 1 | Jungen 19 2 | 5:5 | Marvin | Frickenhausen |
Do., 20.10.2022 | 18:30 | TV Echterdingen 1 | Jungen 19 2 | 6:0 | Simon M. | Echterdingen |
Fr., 21.10.2022 | 18:30 | Jungen 19 2 | TSV Plattenhardt 1 | 1:6 | Karl-Heinz | |
Fr., 28.10.2022 | 18:30 | Jungen 19 2 | TSV Sielmingen 1 | 6:0 | Karl-Heinz | |
Sa., 12.11.2022 | 14:00 | TSV Jesingen 1 | Jungen 19 2 | 1:6 | Karl-Heinz | Jesingen |
Sa., 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | Jungen 19 2 | TTC Aichtal 1 | 6:1 | Karl-Heinz | |
Fr., 09.12.2022 | 14:00 | Jungen 19 2 | TV Reichenbach 1 | 6:2 | Karl-Heinz | |
Fr., 16.12.2022 | 18:00 | SF Wernau | Jungen 19 2 | 2:3 | Karl-Heinz | Köngen / Pokalspiel |
Fr., 16.12.2022 | 19:00 | TSV Köngen | Jungen 19 2 | 5:0 | Karl-Heinz | Köngen / Pokalspiel |
Fr., 16.12.2022 | 20:00 | TGV Rosswälden 2 | Jungen 19 2 | 5:0 | Karl-Heinz | Köngen / Pokalspiel |
. | ||||||
Jungen 15 1 | ||||||
Sa., 24.09.2022 | 11:00 | TGV Rosswälden 1 | Jungen 15 1 | 6:4 | Hermann | Rosswälden |
Fr., 14.10.2022 | 18:30 | Jungen 15 1 | TTF Neckartenzlingen 1 | 6:0 | Thomas | |
Di., 25.10.2022 | 18:30 | Jungen 15 1 | TV Kemnat 1 | 6:0 | Thomas | |
Fr., 11.11.2022 | 18:00 | SV Nabern 1 | Jungen 15 1 | 0:6 | Hermann | Nabern |
Fr., 02.12.2022 | 18:30 | SG Erkenbrechtsweiler-Hochwang 1 | Jungen 15 1 | 0:6 | Brand (Karl) | Erkenbrechtsweiler |
Fr., 16.12.2022 | 18:30 | Jungen 15 1 | TB Neuffen | 5:0 | Thomas | Pokalspiel |
Fr., 16.12.2022 | 20:30 | Jungen 15 1 | TGV Rosswälden 2 | 3:2 | Thomas | Pokalspiel |
. | ||||||
Jungen 15 2 | ||||||
Di., 20.09.2022 | 18:30 | Jungen 15 2 | TB Ruit 1 | 1:6 | Jakov | |
Fr., 30.09.2022 | 18:00 | TSV Wendlingen 1 | Jungen 15 2 | 6:0 | Jakov | Wendlingen |
Sa., 22.10.2022 | 11:30 | TTC Aichtal 1 | Jungen 15 2 | 0:6 | v.Dellemann | Aichtal |
Di., 29.11.2022 | 18:45 | Jungen 15 2 | TTF Neuhausen/F. 1 | 2:6 | Jakov | |
Sa., 10.12.2022 | 13:30 | TSV Sielmingen 1 | Jungen 15 2 | 6:0 | Sielmingen | |
Di., 13.12.2022 | 18:30 | Jungen 15 2 | TTV Dettingen 2 | 6:0 | ||
Sa., 17.12.2022 | Kirchheim / Plattenhardt / Nabern 2 | Jungen 15 2 | ? | Kirchheim / Pokalspiele | ||
. |
.